Skip to content
Dansk +45 2623 9899     Spansk +34 602 611 591    
    • About
    • Fav 0
    • English
    • Norsk Bokmål
    • Svenska
    • Danish Flag
    Dansk +45 2623 9899     Spansk +34 602 611 591    
    • About
    • Fav 0
    • English
    • Norsk Bokmål
    • Svenska
    • Danish Flag

    All properties for sale

    Resale & New Developments for sale

    El Faro Detached Villa
    Tourist license for short-term rentals. Renovated villa of 160 m² which is composed of 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Capacity fo ...
    5 3 221 m2 250 m2
    €799,950
    Fuengirola Ground Floor Apartment
    Nestled in the prestigious area of El Higueron, Fuengirola, this luxury apartment offers an exceptional living experience. Designe ...
    2 2 152 m2 0 m2
    €529,000
    Nerja Ground Floor Apartment
    Beautiful, recently renovated apartment in Nerja. It has 2 bedrooms, a bathroom and a living room with an open-plan kitchen. Renov ...
    2 1 46 m2 0 m2
    €255,000
    Fuengirola Townhouse
    Beautiful townhouse, ideal for those seeking comfort, style, and an unbeatable location.. Spacious 3-Bedroom Townhouse in Fueng ...
    3 3 177 m2 0 m2
    €520,000
    Valle Romano Detached Villa
    Be Charmed! It's difficult to find a detached villa close to Estepona, Close to golf, and with it's own private pool ...
    3 3 166 m2 100 m2
    €549,000
    Calahonda Semi-Detached House
    RECENTLY REDUCED FOR A QUICK SALE BY €50.000 ! Elegant Townhouse with Sea Views, with as extra a self-contained apartment & Pri ...
    5 3 222 m2 60 m2
    €499,000
    New Golden Mile Ground Floor Apartment
    Welcome to the epitome of modern living at The Residences Cancelada, where luxury and comfort seamlessly blend with the allure of ...
    2 2 90 m2 32 m2
    €515,000
    Marbella Townhouse
    Spacious 5-Bedroom Townhouse in a Prime Marbella Location The location is ideal for families, with shops, restaurants, and a w ...
    5 2 220 m2 90 m2
    €850,000
    Casares Playa Ground Floor Apartment
    Modern Frontline Golf with Tourist License in place! A frontline golf urbanization on the Casares Costa 9 Hole Golf course. Th ...
    2 2 133 m2 30 m2
    €399,000
    Mijas Ground Floor Apartment
    Luxurious 2-Bedroom Apartment in Hacienda el Sueño!! Discover your dream home in the heart of the Costa del Sol at Hacienda del ...
    2 1 80 m2 32 m2
    €389,000
    The Golden Mile Detached Villa
    Fully renovated luxury villa, located on the Golden Mile, with panoramic views of the Mediterranean and La Concha, and the conveni ...
    5 5 405 m2 700 m2
    €4,290,000
    Riviera del Sol Middle Floor Apartment
    Bright 2-Bedroom Apartment in Riviera del Sol ! This property is located on the second floor in the sought-after area of Rivier ...
    2 1 62 m2 60 m2
    €259,000
    Estepona Middle Floor Apartment
    This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 3rd Floor South Orientation Apartment is a box ticker. Right in the heart of Estepona, close to La Lo ...
    2 2 74 m2 7 m2
    €395,000
    Benalmadena Costa Middle Floor Apartment
    For sale – Charming fully refurbished apartment in Hercules, Benalmadena Costa! Discover this beautiful 1-bedroom apartment loc ...